Extraliga ženy U23 - Rozpis zápasov - basket.sk

Extraliga ženy U23

Rozpis zápasov

Finálový turnaj

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 Štvrťfinále 28.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 73:39 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
2 Štvrťfinále 28.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 85:27 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
3 Štvrťfinále 28.05.2021 Piešťanské Čajky U23 59:45 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
4 Štvrťfinále 28.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 54:85 BAM Poprad U23
5 O 7. miesto 29.05.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23 58:54 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
6 O 5. miesto 29.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 51:60 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
7 Semifinále 29.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 70:52 BAM Poprad U23
8 Semifinále 29.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 77:36 Piešťanské Čajky U23
9 O 3. miesto 30.05.2021 BAM Poprad U23 66:58 Piešťanské Čajky U23
10 Finále 30.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 53:46 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23

2. turnaj

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 21.05.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23 28:76 Piešťanské Čajky U23
2 1 21.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 40:47 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
3 1 21.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 57:55 Young Angels Košice U23
4 1 21.05.2021 BAM Poprad U23 55:44 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
5 2 22.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 53:46 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
6 2 22.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 87:66 Piešťanské Čajky U23
7 2 22.05.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23 59:43 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
8 2 22.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 63:45 BAM Poprad U23
9 2 22.05.2021 Piešťanské Čajky U23 41:48 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23
10 2 22.05.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23 41:59 BK Slovan Bratislava U23
11 3 23.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 57:49 BAM Poprad U23
12 3 23.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 51:100 Young Angels Košice U23
13 3 23.05.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23 42:59 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
14 3 23.05.2021 Piešťanské Čajky U23 46:30 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23

1. turnaj

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 14.05.2021 BAM Poprad U23 37:117 Young Angels Košice U23
2 1 14.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 72:33 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23
3 1 14.05.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23 64:50 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
4 1 14.05.2021 Piešťanské Čajky U23 65:56 BK Slovan Bratislava U23
5 2 15.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 76:39 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
6 2 15.05.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23 65:53 BAM Poprad U23
7 2 15.05.2021 BK Slovan Bratislava U23 37:68 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23
8 2 15.05.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23 53:59 Piešťanské Čajky U23
9 2 15.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 95:37 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23
10 2 15.05.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23 46:73 BAM Poprad U23
11 3 16.05.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra U23 66:68 BK Slovan Bratislava U23
12 3 16.05.2021 BAM Poprad U23 69:58 Piešťanské Čajky U23
13 3 16.05.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica U23 50:37 BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23
14 3 16.05.2021 Young Angels Košice U23 63:30 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves U23