Extraliga ženy 2020/2021

Rozpis zápasov

Skupina o 1.-4.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 16.01.2021 Piešťanské Čajky 78:57 ŠBK Šamorín
2 1 16.01.2021 MBK Ružomberok 97:57 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
3 2 27.01.2021 ŠBK Šamorín YOUNG ANGELS Košice
4 2 22.01.2021 Piešťanské Čajky 70:55 MBK Ružomberok
5 3 30.01.2021 MBK Ružomberok ŠBK Šamorín
6 3 30.01.2021 YOUNG ANGELS Košice Piešťanské Čajky
7 4 20.02.2021 ŠBK Šamorín Piešťanské Čajky
8 4 20.02.2021 YOUNG ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok
9 5 27.02.2021 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠBK Šamorín
10 5 27.02.2021 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
11 6 13.03.2021 ŠBK Šamorín MBK Ružomberok
12 6 13.03.2021 Piešťanské Čajky YOUNG ANGELS Košice

Skupina o 5.-8.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 16.01.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 80:27 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
2 1 16.01.2021 BAM Poprad 58:38 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
3 2 22.01.2021 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 79:64 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
4 2 23.01.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 71:40 BAM Poprad
5 3 30.01.2021 BAM Poprad ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
6 3 30.01.2021 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
7 4 20.02.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8 4 20.02.2021 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica BAM Poprad
9 5 27.02.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
10 5 27.02.2021 BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
11 6 13.03.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BAM Poprad
12 6 13.03.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 07.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 64:52 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
2 1 30.09.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 71:43 BAM Poprad
3 1 30.09.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 91:37 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
4 1 30.09.2020 MBK Ružomberok 116:24 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
5 2 04.10.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 79:25 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
6 2 03.10.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 65:75 MBK Ružomberok
7 2 03.10.2020 BAM Poprad 64:49 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
8 2 03.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 66:76 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
9 3 11.10.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 86:35 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
10 3 10.10.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 27:78 ŠBK Šamorín
11 3 10.10.2020 MBK Ružomberok 121:37 BAM Poprad
12 3 10.10.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 23:108 Piešťanské Čajky
13 4 21.10.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 52:71 Piešťanské Čajky
14 4 11.11.2020 BAM Poprad 62:50 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
15 4 17.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 42:79 MBK Ružomberok
16 4 17.10.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 92:38 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
17 5 24.10.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 26:75 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
18 5 24.10.2020 MBK Ružomberok 65:56 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
19 5 24.10.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 40:82 ŠBK Šamorín
20 5 02.12.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 102:42 BAM Poprad
21 6 14.11.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 45:35 BAM Poprad
22 6 29.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 51:71 Piešťanské Čajky
23 6 31.10.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 41:91 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
24 6 02.12.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 32:89 MBK Ružomberok
25 7 07.01.2021 MBK Ružomberok 89:44 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
26 7 04.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 47:67 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
27 7 04.11.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 74:63 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
28 7 04.11.2020 BAM Poprad 64:81 ŠBK Šamorín
29 8 18.11.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:65 ŠBK Šamorín
30 8 17.11.2020 BAM Poprad 50:64 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
31 8 15.11.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 37:92 Piešťanské Čajky
32 8 25.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 30:83 MBK Ružomberok
33 9 21.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 31:74 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
34 9 21.11.2020 MBK Ružomberok 64:65 Piešťanské Čajky
35 9 21.11.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 50:70 BAM Poprad
36 9 21.11.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 68:64 ŠBK Šamorín
37 10 28.11.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 64:82 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
38 10 28.11.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 81:52 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
39 10 28.11.2020 BAM Poprad 44:102 MBK Ružomberok
40 10 28.11.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 114:48 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
41 11 05.12.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 86:44 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
42 11 13.01.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 41:49 BAM Poprad
43 11 05.12.2020 MBK Ružomberok 72:52 ŠBK Šamorín
44 11 05.12.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 39:76 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
45 12 12.12.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 70:32 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
46 12 12.12.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 77:69 MBK Ružomberok
47 12 12.12.2020 ŠBK Šamorín 101:29 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
48 12 07.12.2020 BAM Poprad 42:89 Piešťanské Čajky
49 13 12.01.2021 BAM Poprad 47:53 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
50 13 09.12.2020 Piešťanské Čajky 83:53 ŠBK Šamorín
51 13 19.12.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 82:38 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
52 13 13.01.2021 MBK Ružomberok 109:20 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
53 14 09.01.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 33:77 MBK Ružomberok
54 14 09.01.2021 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 67:57 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
55 14 09.01.2021 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 60:77 Piešťanské Čajky
56 14 09.01.2021 ŠBK Šamorín 82:51 BAM Poprad