SBL 2019/2020

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 05.10.2019 BKM Lučenec 83:75 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
2 1 04.10.2019 BC Prievidza 105:81 Patrioti Levice
3 1 05.10.2019 Inter Bratislava 84:64 Iskra Svit
5 1 05.10.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 95:87 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
6 2 09.10.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 79:73 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
8 2 09.10.2019 Iskra Svit 90:81 MBK Baník Handlová
9 2 09.10.2019 Patrioti Levice 65:75 Inter Bratislava
10 2 09.10.2019 BKM Lučenec 78:67 BC Prievidza
11 3 12.10.2019 BC Prievidza 101:73 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
12 3 12.10.2019 Inter Bratislava 81:66 BKM Lučenec
13 3 12.10.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 78:90 Patrioti Levice
14 3 12.10.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 92:81 Iskra Svit
17 4 19.10.2019 Iskra Svit 96:74 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
18 4 19.10.2019 Patrioti Levice 85:60 BK Slávia Žilina
19 4 19.10.2019 BKM Lučenec 97:80 MBK Baník Handlová
20 4 19.10.2019 BC Prievidza 0:20 Inter Bratislava
21 5 16.10.2019 Inter Bratislava 95:77 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
22 5 23.10.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 84:90 BC Prievidza
23 5 23.10.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 91:90 BKM Lučenec
24 5 23.10.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 66:72 Patrioti Levice
26 6 26.10.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 89:86 Iskra Svit
28 6 26.10.2019 BKM Lučenec 79:78 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
29 6 30.10.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 98:82 BC Prievidza
30 6 26.10.2019 Inter Bratislava 86:90 MBK Baník Handlová
31 7 02.11.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 89:84 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
32 7 02.11.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 74:97 Inter Bratislava
33 7 02.11.2019 BC Prievidza 96:77 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
35 7 02.11.2019 Iskra Svit 92:76 Patrioti Levice
36 8 06.11.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 64:73 Patrioti Levice
37 8 06.11.2019 BKM Lučenec 82:85 Iskra Svit
39 8 10.10.2019 Inter Bratislava 95:67 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
40 8 06.11.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 83:88 BK Slávia Žilina
41 9 09.11.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 105:93 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
42 9 09.11.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 85:87 MBK Baník Handlová
44 9 09.11.2019 Iskra Svit 85:93 BC Prievidza
45 9 09.11.2019 Patrioti Levice 79:80 BKM Lučenec
46 10 15.11.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 81:77 BKM Lučenec
47 10 16.11.2019 Patrioti Levice 86:66 BC Prievidza
48 10 16.11.2019 Iskra Svit 69:106 Inter Bratislava
50 10 16.11.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 94:82 BK Slávia Žilina
51 11 20.11.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 119:83 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
53 11 20.11.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 87:96 Iskra Svit
54 11 13.12.2019 Inter Bratislava 81:75 Patrioti Levice
55 11 20.11.2019 BC Prievidza 74:84 BKM Lučenec
56 12 26.11.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 70:77 BC Prievidza
57 12 23.11.2019 BKM Lučenec 87:73 Inter Bratislava
58 12 23.11.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 71:76 Patrioti Levice
59 12 23.11.2019 Iskra Svit 94:85 BK Slávia Žilina
62 13 27.11.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 96:87 Iskra Svit
63 13 27.11.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 75:88 Patrioti Levice
64 13 27.11.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 100:76 BKM Lučenec
65 13 22.12.2019 Inter Bratislava 65:52 BC Prievidza
66 14 30.11.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 74:97 Inter Bratislava
67 14 30.11.2019 BC Prievidza 74:79 MBK Baník Handlová
68 14 30.11.2019 BKM Lučenec 98:81 BK Slávia Žilina
69 14 30.11.2019 Patrioti Levice 92:79 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
71 15 04.12.2019 Iskra Svit 126:68 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
73 15 04.12.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 85:84 BKM Lučenec
74 15 04.12.2019 BC Prievidza 92:77 BK Slávia Žilina
75 15 04.12.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 84:94 Inter Bratislava
76 16 08.12.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 75:94 MBK Baník Handlová
77 16 06.12.2019 Inter Bratislava 77:73 BK Slávia Žilina
78 16 07.12.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 68:84 BC Prievidza
80 16 07.12.2019 Patrioti Levice 80:75 Iskra Svit
81 17 11.12.2019 Patrioti Levice 80:73 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
82 17 11.12.2019 Iskra Svit 72:74 BKM Lučenec
84 17 11.12.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 70:79 Inter Bratislava
85 17 11.12.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 97:89 MBK Baník Handlová
86 18 15.12.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 72:77 BK Slávia Žilina
87 18 14.12.2019 MBK Baník Handlová 83:75 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
89 18 17.12.2019 BC Prievidza 87:62 Iskra Svit
90 18 15.12.2019 BKM Lučenec 103:100 Patrioti Levice
91 19 28.12.2019 BKM Lučenec 77:70 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
92 19 28.12.2019 BC Prievidza 70:62 Patrioti Levice
93 19 30.12.2019 Inter Bratislava 84:73 Iskra Svit
95 19 28.12.2019 BK Slávia Žilina 107:82 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
96 20 04.01.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 87:78 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
98 20 04.01.2020 Iskra Svit 72:64 MBK Baník Handlová
99 20 04.01.2020 Patrioti Levice 77:92 Inter Bratislava
100 20 04.01.2020 BKM Lučenec 86:66 BC Prievidza
101 21 08.01.2020 BC Prievidza 113:77 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
102 21 08.01.2020 Inter Bratislava 93:61 BKM Lučenec
103 21 08.01.2020 Patrioti Levice 83:61 MBK Baník Handlová
104 21 08.01.2020 BK Slávia Žilina 86:82 Iskra Svit
107 22 11.01.2020 Iskra Svit 81:73 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
108 22 11.01.2020 Patrioti Levice 87:80 BK Slávia Žilina
109 22 11.01.2020 BKM Lučenec 80:87 MBK Baník Handlová
110 22 11.01.2020 BC Prievidza 67:83 Inter Bratislava
111 23 15.01.2020 Inter Bratislava 88:62 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
112 23 15.01.2020 MBK Baník Handlová 75:85 BC Prievidza
113 23 15.01.2020 BK Slávia Žilina 69:72 BKM Lučenec
114 23 15.01.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 62:79 Patrioti Levice
116 24 18.01.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 84:90 Iskra Svit
118 24 18.01.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 76:72 BKM Lučenec
119 24 18.01.2020 BC Prievidza 68:72 BK Slávia Žilina
120 24 19.01.2020 Inter Bratislava 106:61 MBK Baník Handlová
121 25 25.01.2020 MBK Baník Handlová 98:101 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
122 25 25.01.2020 BK Slávia Žilina 77:75 Inter Bratislava
123 25 25.01.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 69:78 BC Prievidza
125 25 24.01.2020 Iskra Svit 79:92 Patrioti Levice
126 26 29.01.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 95:87 Patrioti Levice
127 26 29.01.2020 BKM Lučenec 84:57 Iskra Svit
129 26 29.01.2020 Inter Bratislava 93:77 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
130 26 29.01.2020 MBK Baník Handlová 87:93 BK Slávia Žilina
131 27 01.02.2020 BK Slávia Žilina 91:74 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
132 27 01.02.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 72:67 MBK Baník Handlová
134 27 01.02.2020 Iskra Svit 87:76 BC Prievidza
135 27 01.02.2020 Patrioti Levice 84:79 BKM Lučenec
136 28 05.02.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 93:86 BKM Lučenec
137 28 05.02.2020 Patrioti Levice 90:93 BC Prievidza
138 28 05.02.2020 Iskra Svit 79:77 Inter Bratislava
140 28 05.02.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 102:95 BK Slávia Žilina
141 29 29.02.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 108:79 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
143 29 29.02.2020 MBK Baník Handlová 102:103 Iskra Svit
144 29 29.02.2020 Inter Bratislava 89:66 Patrioti Levice
145 29 29.02.2020 BC Prievidza 83:71 BKM Lučenec
146 30 04.03.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 66:85 BC Prievidza
147 30 04.03.2020 BKM Lučenec 74:66 Inter Bratislava
148 30 04.03.2020 Patrioti Levice 83:76 MBK Baník Handlová
149 30 04.03.2020 Iskra Svit 89:67 BK Slávia Žilina
152 31 07.03.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 107:102 Iskra Svit
153 31 07.03.2020 BK Slávia Žilina 73:74 Patrioti Levice
154 31 07.03.2020 MBK Baník Handlová 75:73 BKM Lučenec
155 31 07.03.2020 Inter Bratislava 88:75 BC Prievidza
156 32 14.03.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno Inter Bratislava
157 32 14.03.2020 BC Prievidza MBK Baník Handlová
158 32 14.03.2020 BKM Lučenec BK Slávia Žilina
159 32 13.03.2020 Patrioti Levice BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
161 33 18.03.2020 Iskra Svit MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
163 33 18.03.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BKM Lučenec
164 33 18.03.2020 BK Slávia Žilina BC Prievidza
165 33 18.03.2020 MBK Baník Handlová Inter Bratislava
166 34 21.03.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno MBK Baník Handlová
167 34 21.03.2020 Inter Bratislava BK Slávia Žilina
168 34 21.03.2020 BC Prievidza BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
170 34 21.03.2020 Patrioti Levice Iskra Svit
171 35 25.03.2020 Patrioti Levice MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
172 35 25.03.2020 Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
174 35 25.03.2020 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves Inter Bratislava
175 35 25.03.2020 BK Slávia Žilina MBK Baník Handlová
176 36 28.03.2020 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Slávia Žilina
177 36 28.03.2020 MBK Baník Handlová BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
179 36 28.03.2020 BC Prievidza Iskra Svit
180 36 28.03.2020 BKM Lučenec Patrioti Levice