SBL 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Play-off

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 Štvrťfinále 05.04.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 109:65 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
2 Štvrťfinále 05.04.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 81:59 MBK Handlová
3 Štvrťfinále 06.04.2019 BC Prievidza 81:61 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
4 Štvrťfinále 06.04.2019 BK Iskra Svit 87:67 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
5 Štvrťfinále 10.04.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 69:102 BK Inter Bratislava
6 Štvrťfinále 10.04.2019 MBK Handlová 88:83 BK Levickí Patrioti
7 Štvrťfinále 10.04.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 86:77 BC Prievidza
8 Štvrťfinále 10.04.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 91:79 BK Iskra Svit
9 Štvrťfinále 13.04.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 115:76 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
10 Štvrťfinále 13.04.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 73:59 MBK Handlová
11 Štvrťfinále 13.04.2019 BC Prievidza 96:74 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
12 Štvrťfinále 13.04.2019 BK Iskra Svit 81:73 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
13 Štvrťfinále 16.04.2019 MBK Handlová 98:87 BK Levickí Patrioti
14 Štvrťfinále 16.04.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 72:68 BC Prievidza
15 Štvrťfinále 16.04.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 81:91 BK Iskra Svit
16 Štvrťfinále 18.04.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 82:65 MBK Handlová
17 Štvrťfinále 18.04.2019 BC Prievidza 103:81 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
18 Semifinále 20.04.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 93:61 BK Iskra Svit
19 Semifinále 20.04.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 62:69 BC Prievidza
20 Semifinále 24.04.2019 BK Iskra Svit 74:95 BK Inter Bratislava
21 Semifinále 24.04.2019 BC Prievidza 68:62 BK Levickí Patrioti
22 Semifinále 27.04.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 114:48 BK Iskra Svit
23 Semifinále 27.04.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 80:69 BC Prievidza
24 Semifinále 01.05.2019 BC Prievidza 76:64 BK Levickí Patrioti
25 Semifinále 01.05.2019 BK Iskra Svit 63:85 BK Inter Bratislava
26 Semifinále 05.05.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 82:75 BC Prievidza
27 Semifinále 07.05.2019 BC Prievidza 68:64 BK Levickí Patrioti
28 Finále 11.05.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 87:54 BC Prievidza
29 Finále 15.05.2019 BC Prievidza 77:83 BK Inter Bratislava
30 Finále 18.05.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 102:73 BC Prievidza
31 Finále 22.05.2019 BC Prievidza 69:84 BK Inter Bratislava

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 06.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 74:109 BK Iskra Svit
2 1 06.10.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 73:83 BC Prievidza
4 1 06.10.2018 MBK Handlová 72:77 BK Levickí Patrioti
5 1 09.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 59:71 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
6 2 13.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 84:71 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
7 2 13.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 97:71 BKM Lučenec
8 2 13.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 98:50 MBK Handlová
10 2 13.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 88:101 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
11 3 17.10.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 93:73 BK Iskra Svit
13 3 17.10.2018 MBK Handlová 77:82 BC Prievidza
14 3 17.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 82:88 BK Inter Bratislava
15 3 17.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 83:95 BK Levickí Patrioti
16 4 20.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 80:79 BK Levickí Patrioti
17 4 21.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 86:62 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
18 4 20.10.2018 BC Prievidza 86:74 BKM Lučenec
19 4 20.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 79:93 MBK Handlová
22 5 24.10.2018 MBK Handlová 86:83 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
23 5 24.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 76:89 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24 5 24.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 86:76 BC Prievidza
25 5 24.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 87:69 BK Inter Bratislava
26 6 27.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 79:88 BK Inter Bratislava
27 6 27.10.2018 BC Prievidza 74:67 BK Levickí Patrioti
28 6 27.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 91:85 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
29 6 27.10.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 79:56 BKM Lučenec
31 7 03.11.2018 MBK Handlová 70:67 BK Iskra Svit
33 7 03.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 73:81 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
34 7 03.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 91:68 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
35 7 03.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 70:67 BC Prievidza
36 8 07.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 79:62 BC Prievidza
37 8 14.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 65:91 BK Inter Bratislava
38 8 07.11.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 98:91 BK Levickí Patrioti
40 8 07.11.2018 MBK Handlová 74:84 BKM Lučenec
41 9 10.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 88:92 BK Iskra Svit
42 9 11.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 88:83 MBK Handlová
44 9 09.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 104:71 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
45 9 09.11.2018 BC Prievidza 71:82 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
46 10 17.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 97:72 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
47 10 16.11.2018 BC Prievidza 64:58 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
49 10 17.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 68:57 MBK Handlová
50 10 17.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 109:68 BKM Lučenec
51 11 21.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 76:83 BK Iskra Svit
52 11 21.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 75:93 BK Levickí Patrioti
53 11 21.11.2018 MBK Handlová 60:85 BK Inter Bratislava
55 11 21.11.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 99:91 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
56 12 24.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 94:72 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
58 12 24.11.2018 BC Prievidza 97:68 MBK Handlová
59 12 24.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 92:50 BKM Lučenec
60 12 25.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 93:65 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
61 13 28.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 83:64 BK Iskra Svit
62 13 28.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 74:73 BK Inter Bratislava
63 13 28.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 59:96 BC Prievidza
64 13 28.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 89:75 MBK Handlová
67 14 01.12.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 92:77 MBK Handlová
68 14 01.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 89:65 BKM Lučenec
69 14 01.12.2018 BC Prievidza 86:62 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
70 14 30.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 79:72 BK Levickí Patrioti
71 15 05.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 69:58 BK Iskra Svit
72 15 05.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 87:86 BC Prievidza
73 15 05.12.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 95:92 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
74 15 05.12.2018 BKM Lučenec 57:66 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
76 16 08.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit 85:81 MBK Handlová
78 16 08.12.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 93:73 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
79 16 08.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 78:84 BK Levickí Patrioti
80 16 08.12.2018 BC Prievidza 56:69 BK Inter Bratislava
81 17 12.12.2018 BC Prievidza 72:82 BK Iskra Svit
82 17 15.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 105:66 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
83 17 15.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 84:76 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
85 17 15.12.2018 BKM Lučenec 72:77 MBK Handlová
86 18 19.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit 91:85 BKM Lučenec
87 18 19.12.2018 MBK Handlová 82:68 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
89 18 19.12.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 72:67 BK Inter Bratislava
90 18 19.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 80:73 BC Prievidza
91 19 29.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 93:99 BK Iskra Svit
92 19 29.12.2018 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 89:76 BC Prievidza
94 19 29.12.2018 MBK Handlová 76:92 BK Levickí Patrioti
95 19 29.12.2018 BKM Lučenec 76:86 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
96 20 05.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit 90:86 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
97 20 05.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 98:64 BKM Lučenec
98 20 05.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 105:49 MBK Handlová
100 20 05.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 96:83 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
101 21 09.01.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 67:73 BK Iskra Svit
103 21 09.01.2019 MBK Handlová 74:76 BC Prievidza
104 21 09.01.2019 BKM Lučenec 57:89 BK Inter Bratislava
105 21 09.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 87:67 BK Levickí Patrioti
106 22 12.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit 80:83 BK Levickí Patrioti
107 22 11.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 63:69 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
108 22 12.01.2019 BC Prievidza 92:66 BKM Lučenec
109 22 12.01.2019 MBK Handlová 88:84 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
112 23 19.01.2019 MBK Handlová 96:81 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
113 23 19.01.2019 BKM Lučenec 90:85 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
114 23 19.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 74:77 BC Prievidza
115 23 16.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 66:72 BK Inter Bratislava
116 24 23.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit 72:85 BK Inter Bratislava
117 24 23.01.2019 BC Prievidza 68:56 BK Levickí Patrioti
118 24 23.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 105:100 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
119 24 23.01.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 84:67 BKM Lučenec
121 25 26.01.2019 MBK Handlová 98:92 BK Iskra Svit
123 25 26.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 102:65 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
124 25 26.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 95:76 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
125 25 26.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 79:66 BC Prievidza
126 26 01.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit 63:74 BC Prievidza
127 26 02.02.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 64:86 BK Inter Bratislava
128 26 30.01.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 61:66 BK Levickí Patrioti
130 26 02.02.2019 MBK Handlová 97:80 BKM Lučenec
131 27 06.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit 107:83 BKM Lučenec
132 27 06.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 89:72 MBK Handlová
134 27 06.02.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 95:60 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
135 27 06.02.2019 BC Prievidza 98:63 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
136 28 09.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit 90:76 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
137 28 09.02.2019 BC Prievidza 85:71 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
139 28 09.02.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 90:87 MBK Handlová
140 28 09.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 99:62 BKM Lučenec
141 29 02.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 74:79 BK Iskra Svit
142 29 02.03.2019 BKM Lučenec 91:77 BK Levickí Patrioti
143 29 02.03.2019 MBK Handlová 66:89 BK Inter Bratislava
145 29 02.03.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 96:88 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
146 30 06.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit 87:73 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
148 30 06.03.2019 BC Prievidza 77:67 MBK Handlová
149 30 06.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 109:73 BKM Lučenec
150 30 06.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 81:78 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
151 31 09.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 94:85 BK Iskra Svit
152 31 09.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 70:82 BK Inter Bratislava
153 31 09.03.2019 BKM Lučenec 91:88 BC Prievidza
154 31 09.03.2019 MBK Handlová 88:76 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
157 32 16.03.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 89:94 MBK Handlová
158 32 16.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 86:104 BKM Lučenec
159 32 16.03.2019 BC Prievidza 83:71 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
160 32 16.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 84:82 BK Levickí Patrioti
161 33 20.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 73:68 BK Iskra Svit
162 33 20.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 55:75 BC Prievidza
163 33 20.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 105:76 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
164 33 20.03.2019 BKM Lučenec 79:90 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
166 34 23.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit 78:74 MBK Handlová
168 34 23.03.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 109:100 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
169 34 23.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 94:99 BK Levickí Patrioti
170 34 23.03.2019 BC Prievidza 64:84 BK Inter Bratislava
171 35 27.03.2019 BC Prievidza 95:76 BK Iskra Svit
172 35 27.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava 87:73 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
173 35 27.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti 84:65 PP & TV RAJ Žilina
175 35 27.03.2019 BKM Lučenec 78:83 MBK Handlová
176 36 30.03.2019 BKM Lučenec 82:78 BK Iskra Svit
177 36 30.03.2019 MBK Handlová 113:110 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
179 36 30.03.2019 PP & TV RAJ Žilina 69:91 BK Inter Bratislava
180 36 30.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 87:79 BC Prievidza